組主任一覧

 
1期
1922年4月〜1929年3月
 尋1('22)尋2('23)尋3('24)尋4('25) 高1('26)高2('27)高3('28)
A市川 小野各務高橋加藤加藤加藤
B加藤
小野
野口小野加藤松井松井松井
2期
1923年4月〜1930年3月
 尋1('23)尋2('24)尋3('25)尋4('26) 高1('27)高2('28)高3('29)
A加藤野口長崎小野高木高橋栗田
B高柴山川各務高木山川秋山藤村
3期
1924年4月〜1931年3月
 尋1('24)尋2('25)尋3('26)尋4('27) 高1('28)高2('29)高3('30)
A加藤山川荒牧浦部
B高柴三和今永丹原山川秋山藤村
4期
1925年4月〜1932年3月
 尋1('25)尋2('26)尋3('27)尋4('28) 高1('29)高2('30)高3('31)
A本間山川横井鎌田佐藤加藤内田
B鎌田鎌田鎌田丹原玉虫玉虫秋山
5期
1926年4月〜1933年3月
 尋1('26)尋2('27)尋3('28)尋4('29) 高1('30)高2('31)高3('32)
A本間荒牧横井丹原原田高橋高橋
B内田本間本間加藤山川松井松井
6期
1927年4月〜1934年3月
 尋1('27)尋2('28)尋3('29)尋4('30) 高1('31)高2('32)高3('33)
A小野内田岸谷岸谷浦部
B内田小野鈴木横井佐藤玉虫玉虫
 山川佐藤佐藤
7期
1928年4月〜1935年3月
 尋1('28)尋2('29)尋3('30)尋4('31) 高1('32)高2('33)高3('34)
A浦部小野内田荒牧加藤加藤加藤
B荒牧内田小野加藤山川秋山秋山
8期
1929年4月〜1936年3月
 尋1('29)尋2('30)尋3('31)尋4('32) 高1('33)高2('34)高3('35)
A上野荒牧原田浦部高橋高橋高橋
B荒牧浦部鎌田荒牧山川藤村玉虫
9期
1930年4月〜1937年3月
 尋1('30)尋2('31)尋3('32)尋4('33) 高1('34)高2('35)高3('36)
A上野田部丹原小野原田加藤
B鎌田岸谷田部都築山川藤村藤村
10期
1931年4月〜1938年3月
 尋1('31)尋2('32)尋3('33)尋4('34) 高1('35)高2('36)高3('37)
A小野上野岸谷丹原内田内田内田
B上野小野原田内田山川佐藤玉虫
 佐藤 
11期
1932年4月〜1939年3月
 尋1('32)尋2('33)尋3('34)尋4('35) 高1('36)高2('37)高3('38)
A鎌田鎌田横井上野三上佐藤佐藤
B岸谷横井小野丹原山川国松都築
 国松都築 
12期
1933年4月〜1940年3月
 尋1('33)尋2('34)尋3('35)尋4('36) 高1('37)高2('38)高3('39)
A上野上野原田都築高橋高橋高橋
B内田荒牧横井小野三上藤村玉虫
13期
1934年4月〜1941年3月
 尋1('34)尋2('35)尋3('36)尋4('37) 高1('38)高2('39)高3('40)
A岸谷小野岸谷横井国松国松佐藤
B鎌田岸谷横井平井山川藤村都築
14期
1935年4月〜1942年3月
 尋1('35)尋2('36)尋3('37)尋4('38) 高1('39)高2('40)高3('41)
A荒牧上野荒牧岸谷横井横井石山
B三和平井岸谷石山山川秋山藤村
   玉虫
15期
1936年4月〜1942年9月
 尋1('36)尋2('37)尋3('38)尋4('39) 高1('40)高2('41)高3('42)
A鎌田中尾中尾内田内田内田内田
B荒牧上野荒牧岸谷白旗都築都築
 山川佐藤佐藤
16期
1937年4月〜1943年9月
 尋1('37)尋2('38)尋3('39)尋4('40) 高1('41)高2('42)高3('43)
A小野三和平井岸谷白旗白旗石山
B三和上野石山石山横井9月まで菅原正
10月から秋山
秋山
17期
1938年4月〜1944年9月
 尋1('38)尋2('39)尋3('40)尋4('41) 高1('42)高2('43)高3('44)
A小野上野柳井重友高橋高橋横井
B平井荒牧上野荒牧横井国松甲:藤村
乙:掛川
18期
1939年4月〜1945年3月
 尋1('39)尋2('40)尋3('41)尋4('42) 高1('43)高2('44) 
A三和相原岸谷石山重友重友
B小野荒牧上野相原甲:中村甲:中村
 乙:白旗乙:白旗
19期
1940年4月〜1947年3月
 尋1('40)尋2('41)尋3('42)尋4('43) 高1('44)高2('45)高3('46)
A小野相原三木甲:平井平井平井加納
B平井三和
11月から 加納
上野乙:加納甲1:畑
甲2:鬼頭
甲1:佐藤
甲2:鬼頭 *
甲:鬼頭
 →森愈
* 戦後は人数減少で1組になり主任は鬼頭乙:森五乙:森五乙:森五
20期
1941年4月〜1948年3月
 尋1('41)尋2('42)尋3('43)尋4('44) 高1('45)高2('46)高3('47)
A小野加納甲:上野鎌田増井石山森五
増井
B平井岸谷乙:矢島石山甲:中村甲:中村甲:中村
 乙:白旗乙:藤村乙:菅原正
21期
1942年4月〜1949年3月
 尋1('42)尋2('43)尋3('44)尋4('45) 高1('46)高2('47)旧高3('48)
A小野甲:岸谷相原内田重友重友重友
B平井乙:矢島加納藤村佐藤甲:佐藤上野正
 依田乙:上野正佐藤
22期
1943年4月〜1950年3月
 尋1('43)尋2('44)尋3('45)尋4('46) 高1('47)旧高2('48)旧高3('49)
鎌田岸谷杉本横井1:加納増井佐藤
内田矢島矢島増井2:三木加納 
 1:田中菅原浩依田
2:依田田中森五
23期
1944年〜1949年
 尋1('44)尋2('45)尋3('46)尋4('47) 旧高1('48) 
三和増井丹原丹原内田
増井石山森五
24期
1944年〜1950年
 尋1('44)尋2('45)尋3('46)尋4('47) 新高2('48)高3('49)
三和増井丹原丹原A丹原尾上
増井石山B平井石山
25期
1945年〜1951年
 尋1('45)尋2('46)尋3('47) 新高1('48)高2('49)高3('50)
三和*
→上野賢
矢島矢島
矢島
三木
依田
菅原浩石山
相原三木土井大坪
*一学期途中で徴用 矢島
26期
1946年〜1952年
 尋1('46)尋2('47)尋3('48) 高1('49)高2('50)高3('51)
平井横井A:石山内田岡山岡山
上野賢平井B:横井土井石山
 矢島小山→
一学期:上野正
矢島
27期
1949年〜1953年
 中3('49)高1('50)高2('51)高3('52)
横井小野小山島田
上田森愈横井
大坪
 目黒古山松坂
28期
1949年〜1954年
 中2('49)中3('50)高1('51)高2('52)高3('53)
森愈森愈平井石山石山
西尾西尾目黒目黒大坪
  鈴木小山目黒
29期
1949年〜1955年
 中1('49)中2('50)中3('51)高1('52)高2('53)高3('54)
上野賢上野賢横井平井平井平井
和辻佐藤新島田古山(病)
西川
島田島田
小沼上田板坂松谷松坂松坂
→松尾
学年      平井
30期
1950年〜1956年
 中1('50)中2('51)中3('52)高1('53)高2('54)高3('55)
横井上野賢森愈横井横井上田
板坂上田後藤上田松井
依田松井上野賢西川松井横井
学年     横井横井
31期
1951年〜1957年
 中1('51)中2('52)中3('53)高1('54)高2('55)高3('56)
小野上田森愈島田
清水鈴木田中新西川目黒目黒
和辻田中新後藤矢部田中田中
学年    島田
32期
1952年〜1958年
 中1('52)中2('53)中3('54)高1('55)高2('56)高3('57)
小野鎌田清水大坪横井横井
清水清水福本平井小林松井
松井板坂長井植田大坪大坪
学年   鎌田平井横井福本
33期
1953年〜1959年
 中1('53)中2('54)中3('55)高1('56)高2('57)高3('58)
三和西川大野小林島田
松井松谷城山三和島田松尾
松谷伊能長井西川三和小林
学年  鎌田三和小口 
34期
1954年〜1960年
 中1('54)中2('55)中3('56)高1('57)高2('58)高3('59)
三和伊能松尾目黒三和三和
和辻松谷矢部矢部田中田中
田中大野松井植田上島大坪
学年 三和植田三浦  
35期
1955年〜1961年
 中1('55)中2('56)中3('57)高1('58)高2('59)高3('60)
清水松谷西川大野清水島田
青村伊能田中深津佐藤秀佐藤秀
松尾
和辻青村青村矢部伊能小林
学年 三和森愈上田   
36期
1956年〜1962年
 中1('56)中2('57)中3('58)高1('59)高2('60)高3('61)
福本城山
2学期から 上田久
清水矢部横井
真鍋
上田
横井
城山佐藤秀佐藤秀飯本植田真鍋
清水伊能上田深津目黒飯本
学年 和辻佐藤静    
37期
1957年〜1963年
 中1('57)中2('58)中3('59)高1('60)高2('61)高3('62)
松谷森愈上田上田西川西川
大野西川西川
9月から 真鍋
百瀬松井松井
清水松谷中村弘
9月から 長井
松井小林伊能
学年 和辻     
38期
1958年〜1964年
 中1('58)中2('59)中3('60)高1('61)高2('62)高3('63)
和辻森愈深津青村
大坪
大坪大坪
福本福本矢部田中佐藤秀飯本
佐藤秀
青村松谷松谷矢部小林小林
学年       
39期
1959年〜1965年
 中1('59)中2('60)中3('61)高1('62)高2('63)高3('64)
和辻大野松谷深津深津三和
福本加藤江頭三和田中新
百瀬加藤深津加藤真鍋真鍋
学年       
40期
1960年〜1966年
 中1('60)中2('61)中3('62)高1('63)高2('64)高3('65)
和辻三和三和清水加藤島田
福本鳥居矢部鳥居鳥居
清水江頭上田和辻藤崎藤崎
補助  伊能    
41期
1961年〜1967年
 中1('61)中2('62)中3('63)高1('64)高2('65)高3('66)
清水植田植田清水西川武藤
大野福本江頭深津大野西川
橋本松谷加藤高木武藤大野
補助      
42期
1962年〜1968年
 中1('62)中2('63)中3('64)高1('65)高2('66)高3('67)

和辻
鳥居武藤上田真崎小林
青村松谷江頭高橋伍
深津
青村福田達
清水飯塚高橋伍大坪福田達青村
 小林小林高木
43期
1963年〜1969年
 中1('63)中2('64)中3('65)高1('66)高2('67)高3('68)
上田青村鈴木上田江頭真崎
青村鈴木高木高木田中勝江頭
田中新飯塚江頭矢部鳥居鳥居
 三和真崎田中勝
44期
1964年〜1970年
 中1('64)中2('65)中3('66)高1('67)高2('68)高3('69)
上田植田鈴木深津角南松谷
矢崎飯塚味八木矢崎 松谷伊藤
矢部味八木上原伊藤大野角南
 西尾伊藤大野
生徒部会 松井     
45期
1965年〜1971年
 中1('65)中2('66)中3('67)高1('68)高2('69)高3('70)
矢崎寺本矢部矢部矢部矢崎
福本上原武藤渡部矢部
佐藤佐藤味八木矢崎上原渡部
 渡部矢崎味八木
46期
1966年〜1972年
 中1('66)中2('67)中3('68)高1('69)高2('70)高3('71)
大坪寺本西尾百済藤崎藤崎
田中新二見百済福田達鈴木鈴木
飯塚城谷寺本深津福田達福田達
 西尾上原上田
47期
1967年〜1973年
 中1('67)中2('68)中3('69)高1('70)高2('71)高3('72)
上田鈴木武藤武藤江頭江頭
百済城谷清水真崎加藤侃佐藤秀
鈴木二見下崎深津伊藤伊藤
 江頭深津田中勝
48期
1968年〜1974年
 中1('68)中2('69)中3('70)高1('71)高2('72)高3('73)
加藤侃清水松谷城谷武藤
坂上坂上江崎大野大野
岩永神尾大野松谷城谷
 小林武藤松谷
49期
1969年〜1975年
 中1('69)中2('70)中3('71)高1('72)高2('73)高3('74)
二見青村西尾小林高木小林
加藤侃岩永百済高橋稔清水深津
青村太田西沢深津清水
 矢部小林高木
50期
1970年〜1976年
 中1('70)中2('71)中3('72)高1('73)高2('74)高3('75)
上田太田江崎高橋稔角南田中正
田中勝江崎坂田二見江崎江崎
田中勝上原寺本田中正佐藤秀
 上原佐藤秀青村
51期
1971年〜1977年
 中1('71)中2('72)中3('73)高1('74)高2('75)高3('76)
清水藤崎田中勝城谷城谷
角南味八木高橋伍上田田中勝武藤
阿部角南太田上原武藤上田
 藤崎上田田中勝
52期
1972年〜1978 年
 中1('72)中2('73)中3('74)高1('75)高2('76)高3('77)
加藤侃福田達福田達浅見小林寺本
百済上田浅見二見寺本小林
寺本渡辺下崎西尾西尾渡辺
 寺本渡辺西尾
53期
1973年〜1979年
 中1('73)中2('74)中3('75)高1('76)高2('77)高3('78)
百済鈴木神尾福田晴青村青村
真田加藤侃百済百済佐藤秀佐藤秀
鈴木真田大橋福田晴福田晴
 高橋伍味八木味八木
54期
1974年〜1980年
 中1('74)中2('75)中3('76)高1('77)高2('78)高3('79)
味八木味八木高木城谷城谷
伊藤名田高木上原武藤江崎
渡辺加藤侃二見岩永江崎大橋
 大橋岩永岩永
55期
1975年〜1981年
 中1('75)中2('76)中3('77)高1('78)高2('79)高3('80)
松谷松谷原間江頭真崎藤崎
角南名田真田藤崎西尾真田
木越
10月から清水
真田百済上原伊藤伊藤
 伊藤藤崎西尾
56期
1976年〜1982年
 中1('76)中2('77)中3('78)高1('79)高2('80)高3('81)
江頭加藤侃松谷高木鈴木高木
矢崎秋本深津田中実高木鈴木
角南矢崎田中勝田中勝味八木松嶋
 上原松嶋味八木
57期
1977年〜1983年
 中1('77)中2('78)中3('79)高1('80)高2('81)高3('82)
江崎加藤侃武藤武藤城谷城谷
松嶋田中正寺本佐藤秀福田晴
田中正松嶋山ア福田晴福田晴佐藤秀
 大西大橋大橋
58期
1978年〜1984年
 中1('78)中2('79)中3('80)高1('81)高2('82)高3 (83)
上田松谷佐藤秀清水真崎西尾
角南矢崎二見青村
9月から信田
真田真田
臼井真田上原西尾清水
 田中勝田中勝田中勝
59期
1979年〜1985年
 中1('79)中2('80)中3('81)高1('82)高2('83)高3('84)
臼井岸田岩永岸田真崎小林
江頭山ア山ア藤崎田中正松嶋
岸田江頭深津岩永高木田中正
 上田松嶋江崎
60期
1980年〜1986年
 中1('80)中2('81)中3('82)高1('83)高2('84)高3('85)
青村加藤侃百済上原二見江頭
加藤侃田中正丸山江頭播本豊住
田中正豊住豊住二見江頭二見
 鈴木城谷城谷